Calendar
Constitution
Councillors
Library
Meetings
Officer Decisions
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Participate in Meetings
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
What's New
Declarations of interest
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Audit and Standards Committee
Audit Committee
Cabinet
Committee Structure Advisory Panel
Community Services and Licensing Committee
Constitution
Council
Development Control Committee
Environment Advisory Panel
Environment Committee
Executive
Fair Pay Policy and Senior Appointment Committee
Housing Advisory Panel
Housing Committee
Licensing and Regulation Committee
Licensing Sub-Committee
Performance Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Planning Advisory Panel
Standards Committee
Standards Sub-Committee
Strategic Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Strategy and Resources Committee
Category:
Any
Non Pecuniary
Pecuniary
Personal
Personal and Prejudicial
Prejudicial
Councillor:
Any
Aldam, Councillor Beki Aldam
Baker, Councillor Paula Baker
Baxendale, Councillor Martin Baxendale
Bennett, Councillor Natalie Bennett
Braun, Councillor Catherine Braun
Brine, Councillor Chris Brine
Brown, Councillor Martin Brown
Bullingham, Councillor Jason Bullingham
Cornell, Councillor Doina Cornell
Craig, Councillor Gordon Craig
Crews, Councillor Kate Crews
Davies, Councillor Laurie Davies
Davies, Councillor Stephen Davies
Davis, Councillor Katrina Davis
Edmunds, Councillor Jonathan Edmunds
Evans, Councillor Christopher Evans
Fenton, Councillor Helen Fenton
Fryer, Councillor Colin Fryer
Gray, Councillor Victoria Gray
Green, Councillor Lindsey Green
Hall, Councillor Trevor Hall
Hoskin, Councillor Jessie Hoskin
Housden, Councillor Nicholas Housden
Hurst, Councillor Nick Hurst
Hynd, Councillor Steve Hynd
James, Councillor George James
Job, Councillor Julie Job
Jockel, Councillor Christopher Jockel
Jones, Councillor Haydn Jones
Jones, Councillor John Jones
Kay, Vacancy
Layfield, Councillor Robin Layfield
Luff, Councillor Gary Luff
Miles, Councillor Jenny Miles
Mossman, Councillor Dave Mossman
Oxley, Councillor Gill Oxley
Patrick, Councillor Loraine Patrick
Pearcy, Councillor Martin Pearcy
Pearson, Councillor Keith Pearson
Prenter, Councillor Nigel Prenter
Robinson, Councillor Steve Robinson
Ross, Councillor Mattie Ross
Ryder, Councillor Mark Ryder
Schoemakeer, Councillor Lucas Schoemaker
Smith, Councillor Ashley Smith
Studdert-Kennedy, Councillor Nigel Studdert-Kennedy
Sutton, Councillor Haydn Sutton
Tipper, Councillor Brian Tipper
Tucker, Councillor Ken Tucker
Turner, Councillor Chloe Turner
Watson, Councillor Tricia Watson
Wilsher, Councillor Rich Wilsher
Declarations
There are no declarations of interest on this record for the period